Boys ALL TIME Top 50

Name School Time Year

Olson

NOVATO

9:45

09

Landrum

LIBERTY

9:55

08

Dowdy

PETALUMA

9:55

09

Seven
Tear
Downs

DE LA SALLE
ST. JOSEPH
O’DOWD

9:58
9:59
10:00

89
15
15

Lockert

PETALUMA

10:03

08

Phelps

PIEDMONT

10:04

00

Hansen

MIRAMONTE

10:04

12

Monk

FAIRFIELD

10:05

91

Schumann
Morzenti

DE LA SALLE
MT. SHASTA

10:06
10:06

14
15

Viscaino

CAMPOLINDO

10:07*

04

Roderick
Katzman

MONTE VISTA
SKYLINE

10:07
10:07

08
15

Burke

O’DOWD

10:08

14

Jones

LIVERMORE

10:09

95

Schmitt

REDWOOD

10:09*

03

Milechman

TAMALPAIS

10:09

09

Inglehart

BRANSON

10:10

08

Pulford

CAMPOLINDO

10:11

08

Snyder

BERKELEY

10:11

08

Ehrenberg

REDWOOD

10:11

14

Beyers

SANTA ROSA

10:12

09

Prindiville

DE LA SALLE

10:13

91

MacDonald

REDWOOD CHRI

10:13

09

Lewis

YGNACIO VALLEY

10:14*

05

Hansen

MIRAMONTE

10:14

11

Downs

O’DOWD

10:14

14

Guerrini

SANTA ROSA

10:15

89

Eversole

CASTRO VALLEY

10:15

10

Duffy
Pride

ST. MARY’S
SANTA ROSA

10:16
10:16

07
15

Purcell

SKYLINE

10:17

07

Bickert

COLLEGE PARK

10:17

09

Holland

COLLEGE PARK

10:17

10

Stalters
Mazzanti

NORTHGATE
SANTA ROSA

10:17
10:17

12
15

Roskovensky

MONTE VISTA

10:18

91

Davis

BELLARMINE

10:18

00

Cox

DE LA SALLE

10:18*

05

Ruegg

NAPA

10:18

08

Summers
Miller

GRANADA
MONTE VISTA

10:18
10:18

09
15

Stoll

COLLEGE PARK

10:19

90

Melton

NORTHGATE

10:19

09

Ortolan

COLLEGE PARK

10:19

10

Wang

ACALANES

10:19

12

Soriano

SANTA ROSA

10:20

91

Whitol

JESUIT

10:20*

03

Mejia

MIRAMONTE

10:20*

04

Silvester

SKYLINE

10:20

07

Dowdy

PETALUMA

10:20

09

Quigley

ALHAMBRA

10:20

11

Rich

WASHINGTON

10:22

09

Griffith

SANRAMON

10:22

09

 

 


 

Girls ALL TIME Top 50

Name School Time Year

Gordon
McCandless

CARONDELET
GRANADA

11:27
11:27

96
15

Maxwell

BRANSON

11:28

12

Bei

MONTGOMERY

11:29

99

Nacouzi

MONTGOMERY

11:34

09

McCandless

GRANADA

11:37

14

Nolan

ANTIOCH

11:48

99

Cox

SANTA ROSA

11:51

98

Aldridge

MARIA CARRILL

11:54

00

Novell

GRANADA

11:55

11

Hood

CARONDELET

11:56

07

Pianin

AMADOR VALLEY

11:57

11

Hansel
Haskell
Derry

LAS LOMAS
MIRAMONTE
BELLA VISTA

11:58
11:58
11:59

14
15
15

George

LIVERMORE

12:00

07

Allen

COLLEGE PARK

12:01*

03

Hartley

GRANADA

12:02

10

Curtin

MARIA CARRILL

12:03

08

Akana

LOWELL

12:04

96

Starn
White

MONTE VISTA
SANTA ROSA

12:04
12:04

14
15

Tusting

BENICIA

12:05

08

Bilo

ST. FRANCIS

12:05

12

Finnane

CAMPOLINDO

12:06

14

Verdon

CAMPOLINDO

12:07

10

Andrade

PETALUMA

12:07

09

Huber

ACALANES

12:09*

05

Cerney

CARONDELET

12:09

08

McCandless

GRANADA

12:09

12

Stevens

VACAVILLE

12:10

00

Vieghweg

ST. IGNATIUS

12:10

02

Andrade

PETALUMA

12:10

08

Dimits

LIVERMORE

12:10

10

Lane

EL MOLINO

12:10

11

LaRocco

ST. FRANCIS

12:10

12

Loper-Riley

ALHAMBRA

12:12

98

Horn

SANTA ROSA

12:13

90

Bowen

SAN RAMON

12:13

94

Myers

ST. FRANCIS

12:14

12

Orders

CAMPOLINDO

12:16

10

Kraus

MARIA CARRILL

12:16

11

Starn

MONTE VISTA

12:16

12

Myers

ST. FRANCIS

12:17

14

Riley

CAMPOLINDO

12:18

89

Cerney

CARONDELET

12:18

07

Martinez
Anderson

WOOD
VISTA DEL LAGO

12:19
12:19

91
15

Bashel
Vandergrift

MONTGOMERY
ST. FRANCIS

12:19
12:19

98
15

Houser

CARONDELET

12:20

08

McConnell

UNIVERSITY SF

12:21

88

Fritzke

MT. SHASTA

12:21*

05

Cridebring

COLLEGE PARK

12:21

09

Kraus

MARIA CARRILL

12:21

10

Kamas

HOMESTEAD

12:21

14

 



 
       
 
HOME